Terug

Heren 30-1 (HVA)

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Willem van Caulil
Trainer Martijn Berden
Trainer Willem van Caulil
Aanvoerder Martijn Berden

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Tilburg H30-2 Etten-Leur H30-1 0:00
Push H30-2 Den Bosch H30-1 0:00
Zwart-Wit H30-2 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 0:00
MOP H30-3 MOP H30-2 0:00
Zevenbergen H30-1 Pelikaan H30-1 0:00
Breda H30-3 Breda H30-2 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Etten-Leur H30-1 11 33 11 0 0
2 Zevenbergen H30-1 11 25 8 1 2
3 Breda H30-2 11 24 8 0 3
4 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 11 24 7 3 1
5 Tilburg H30-2 11 21 7 0 4
6 Push H30-2 10 13 4 1 5
7 MOP H30-3 10 10 3 1 6
8 Pelikaan H30-1 11 10 3 1 7
9 Den Bosch H30-1 11 10 2 4 5
10 MOP H30-2 11 8 2 2 7
11 Breda H30-3 11 6 2 0 9
12 Zwart-Wit H30-2 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mrt Tilburg H30-2 n.n.b uit
12 mrt Breda H30-3 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt Den Bosch H30-1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt Berkel Enschot H30-1 n.n.b uit
2 apr MOP H30-2 n.n.b thuis
16 apr Pelikaan H30-1 n.n.b uit
23 apr Breda H30-2 n.n.b thuis
14 mei Zevenbergen H30-1 n.n.b uit
21 mei MOP H30-3 n.n.b thuis
4 jun Zwart-Wit H30-2 n.n.b uit
11 jun Push H30-2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
MOP H30-2 MOP H30-3 (1-1)final
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (8-1)final
Pelikaan H30-1 Zevenbergen H30-1 (1-3)final
Etten-Leur H30-1 Tilburg H30-2 (3-1)final
Breda H30-2 Breda H30-3 (2-1)scheduled
Den Bosch H30-1 Push H30-2 (4-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Zevenbergen H30-1 Breda H30-2 (0-3)scheduled
Tilburg H30-2 Den Bosch H30-1 (5-1)scheduled
Breda H30-3 Etten-Leur H30-1 (0-5)final
MOP H30-3 Pelikaan H30-1 (4-3)final
Zwart-Wit H30-2 MOP H30-2 (0-4)final
Push H30-2 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Pelikaan H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (3-2)final
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Tilburg H30-2 (2-1)final
Zevenbergen H30-1 Breda H30-3 (2-1)final
Breda H30-2 MOP H30-3 (4-2)scheduled
Den Bosch H30-1 Etten-Leur H30-1 (1-6)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Etten-Leur H30-1 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (5-2)final
Breda H30-3 Den Bosch H30-1 (1-0)final
Tilburg H30-2 MOP H30-2 (1-2)scheduled
MOP H30-3 Zevenbergen H30-1 (0-2)scheduled
Push H30-2 Pelikaan H30-1 (3-1)final
Zwart-Wit H30-2 Breda H30-2 (2-7)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Breda H30-2 Push H30-2 (4-2)scheduled
Pelikaan H30-1 Tilburg H30-2 (1-3)final
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Den Bosch H30-1 (4-4)scheduled
MOP H30-2 Etten-Leur H30-1 (0-3)scheduled
Zevenbergen H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (2-1)final
MOP H30-3 Breda H30-3 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Etten-Leur H30-1 Pelikaan H30-1 (6-0)final
Den Bosch H30-1 MOP H30-2 (1-0)final
Breda H30-3 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (0-1)final
Tilburg H30-2 Breda H30-2 (5-3)final
Zwart-Wit H30-2 MOP H30-3 (2-3)final
Push H30-2 Zevenbergen H30-1 (1-3)scheduled
WOENSDAG 19 OKTOBER 2022
MOP H30-2 Push H30-2 (0-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Breda H30-2 Etten-Leur H30-1 (0-7)final
Pelikaan H30-1 Den Bosch H30-1 (3-3)final
MOP H30-2 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (2-2)final
Zwart-Wit H30-2 Breda H30-3 (2-1)final
Zevenbergen H30-1 Tilburg H30-2 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Breda H30-3 MOP H30-2 (1-0)final
Etten-Leur H30-1 Zevenbergen H30-1 (2-1)final
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Pelikaan H30-1 (6-1)final
Den Bosch H30-1 Breda H30-2 (0-4)scheduled
Tilburg H30-2 MOP H30-3 (5-1)scheduled
Push H30-2 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (4-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Pelikaan H30-1 MOP H30-2 (2-1)final
Zevenbergen H30-1 Den Bosch H30-1 (2-1)final
MOP H30-3 Etten-Leur H30-1 (0-3)final
Push H30-2 Breda H30-3 (2-1)scheduled
Zwart-Wit H30-2 Tilburg H30-2 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Pelikaan H30-1 Breda H30-3 (3-1)final
Etten-Leur H30-1 Zwart-Wit H30-2 (8-1)final
MOP H30-2 Breda H30-2 (0-2)scheduled
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 Zevenbergen H30-1 (2-2)final
Tilburg H30-2 Push H30-2 (3-2)scheduled
Den Bosch H30-1 MOP H30-3 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Breda H30-2 Pelikaan H30-1 (2-0)scheduled
MOP H30-3 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (2-3)final
Zevenbergen H30-1 MOP H30-2 (5-0)final
Breda H30-3 Tilburg H30-2 (0-3)final
Zwart-Wit H30-2 Den Bosch H30-1 (1-1)scheduled
Push H30-2 Etten-Leur H30-1 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
Breda H30-2 Berkel-Enschot H30-1 (2-4)scheduled