Terug
Meisjes O14-3 (MC3)
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Breda MO14-4 | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 23 | 0 |
2 | Etten-Leur MO14-3 | 9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 23 | 0 |
3 | Rapide MO14-2 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 22 | 0 |
4 | Goes MO14-2 | 9 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 32 | 0 |
5 | Pelikaan MO14-5 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 30 | 0 |
6 | Oudenbosch MO14-1 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 53 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 4 MAART 2023 | ||
Goes MO14-2 | Pelikaan MO14-5 | (2-1)scheduled |
Etten-Leur MO14-3 | Breda MO14-4 | (3-1)final |
Rapide MO14-2 | Oudenbosch MO14-1 | (3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 | ||
Pelikaan MO14-5 | Rapide MO14-2 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 | ||
Goes MO14-2 | Oudenbosch MO14-1 | (7-5)final |
Etten-Leur MO14-3 | Rapide MO14-2 | (4-1)final |
Breda MO14-4 | Pelikaan MO14-5 | (4-6)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 | ||
Rapide MO14-2 | Goes MO14-2 | (5-2)final |
Oudenbosch MO14-1 | Breda MO14-4 | (2-12)final |
Etten-Leur MO14-3 | Pelikaan MO14-5 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 | ||
Goes MO14-2 | Etten-Leur MO14-3 | (8-4)final |
Pelikaan MO14-5 | Oudenbosch MO14-1 | (7-3)final |
Breda MO14-4 | Rapide MO14-2 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 | ||
Oudenbosch MO14-1 | Etten-Leur MO14-3 | (3-4)final |
Breda MO14-4 | Goes MO14-2 | (6-3)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 | ||
Oudenbosch MO14-1 | Rapide MO14-2 | (2-3)final |
Pelikaan MO14-5 | Goes MO14-2 | (4-1)scheduled |
Breda MO14-4 | Etten-Leur MO14-3 | (4-3)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 | ||
Goes MO14-2 | Breda MO14-4 | (0-3)scheduled |
Rapide MO14-2 | Pelikaan MO14-5 | (5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 MEI 2023 | ||
Goes MO14-2 | Rapide MO14-2 | (4-1)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 11 MEI 2023 | ||
Etten-Leur MO14-3 | Oudenbosch MO14-1 | (8-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 | ||
Rapide MO14-2 | Etten-Leur MO14-3 | (2-3)final |
Oudenbosch MO14-1 | Goes MO14-2 | (3-5)scheduled |
Pelikaan MO14-5 | Breda MO14-4 | (4-5)final |
ZATERDAG 3 JUNI 2023 | ||
Breda MO14-4 | Oudenbosch MO14-1 | (2-2)final |
Pelikaan MO14-5 | Etten-Leur MO14-3 | (1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 10 JUNI 2023 | ||
Oudenbosch MO14-1 | Pelikaan MO14-5 | (4-2)final |
Rapide MO14-2 | Breda MO14-4 | (0-3)final |