Terug

Dames 5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pierre Koole
Assistent coach Nadeche Cordromp
Trainer Sander Graumans
Aanvoerder Vivian Jolie
Corona aanspreekpunt Carlou van der Haas

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Etten-Leur D5 Liberty D3 12:30
Push D7 Made D1
Push D8 Zwart-Wit D5
Teteringen D2 DDHC D2-O
Walcheren D2-O Breda D5 13:00
Were Di D6 Pelikaan D3

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pelikaan D3 6 13 4 1 1
2 Made D1 6 12 4 0 2
3 Teteringen D2 6 12 4 0 2
4 Push D8 6 11 3 2 1
5 Liberty D3 6 10 3 1 2
6 Push D7 6 10 3 1 2
7 DDHC D2 5 9 3 0 2
8 Breda D5 6 8 2 2 2
9 Etten-Leur D5 6 7 2 1 3
10 Were Di D6 5 5 1 2 2
11 Walcheren D2 6 3 1 0 5
12 Zwart-Wit D5 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov Liberty D3 12:30 thuis - Veld 4
22 nov DDHC D2 n.n.b uit
7 mrt Walcheren D2 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt Push D7 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Were Di D6 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt Push D8 n.n.b uit
11 apr Teteringen D2 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Zwart-Wit D5 n.n.b uit
25 apr Pelikaan D3 n.n.b thuis
16 mei Made D1 n.n.b uit
30 mei Breda D5 n.n.b thuis
6 jun Liberty D3 n.n.b uit
13 jun DDHC D2 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Walcheren D2-O Etten-Leur D5 1-3
Push D7 Liberty D3 3-1
Were Di D6 Breda D5 0-1
Push D8 Made D1 2-1
Teteringen D2 Pelikaan D3 3-1
Zwart-Wit D5 DDHC D2-O 0-3
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
DDHC D2-O Walcheren D2-O 3-0
Pelikaan D3 Zwart-Wit D5 9-0
Made D1 Teteringen D2 5-2
Breda D5 Push D8 1-1
Liberty D3 Were Di D6 4-0
Etten-Leur D5 Push D7 1-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Pelikaan D3 DDHC D2-O 5-2
Zwart-Wit D5 Made D1 0-6
Teteringen D2 Breda D5 3-0
Push D8 Liberty D3 1-1
Were Di D6 Etten-Leur D5 3-3
Push D7 Walcheren D2-O 6-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
DDHC D2-O Push D7 5-2
Walcheren D2-O Were Di D6 0-8
Made D1 Pelikaan D3 1-3
Etten-Leur D5 Push D8 1-5
Liberty D3 Teteringen D2 4-1
Breda D5 Zwart-Wit D5 6-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Pelikaan D3 Breda D5 1-1
Made D1 DDHC D2-O 5-3
Push D8 Walcheren D2-O 2-3
Teteringen D2 Etten-Leur D5 3-1
Zwart-Wit D5 Liberty D3 1-5
Were Di D6 Push D7 0-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Liberty D3 Pelikaan D3 1-5
Etten-Leur D5 Zwart-Wit D5 3-2
Walcheren D2-O Teteringen D2 1-5
Push D7 Push D8 2-4
Breda D5 Made D1 1-2